't Sas Winterdubbel Tornooi 2023-2024

Wedstrijden van zondag 03-03-2024

ploeg1 ploeg2 tijdstip terrein poule uitslag
Ria De Winter, Dirk Ceulemans Bart De Vos, Tania Verhoeven zo 03-03-2024 10:00 Tennis 5  TDG20A  
Marc Van dingenen, Pascal Van der Heyden Jan-Jaap Endenburg, Patrick Papen zo 03-03-2024 11:30 Tennis 5  TDH10  
Martine MARUANI, Johan Lepage Karin Vermuyten, jef Van Etterbeeck zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Tennis 1  TDG40B  
Carolyne Aelbrecht, Jan Pelckmans Dimitri Verhoeven, Ingrid Van Meel zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Tennis 2  TDG40A  
Ria De Winter, Dirk Ceulemans Kristina Verhoye, Gerd Dens zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Tennis 3  TDG20A  
Silke Reyserhove, kyungi Vanmechelen Kiki Van Horebeek, peggy van den eijnde zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Tennis 4  TDD20B  
Kristoff Tuymans, Johan Vaes Bart Meeusen, Herman Agemans zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Tennis 5  TDH10  
sven van tricht, Heidi Wellekens SABRINA JANSENS, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Tennis 6  TDG20B  
Tibo Truyens, Robin Truyens Teemu Augustynen, ? zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Padel - T3  PDH400  
Pieter Clockaerts, Glenn De Cordt Bram Van Houtven, Gilles Mandelings zo 03-03-2024 13:00 Padel - T4  PDH600  
Mandy Heyrman, Vincent Deschoemaker Eric De Backer, Stéphanie Van Campenhout zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Tennis 1  TDG60  
Herman Agemans, Christel Nicasi Jos Van den Bosch, TATIANA Linnik zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Tennis 2  TDG10  
Michiel Malfait, Charis De Bodt Wim VAN DE VELDE, Stephanie VAN DE VELDE zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Tennis 3  TDG40A  
Sofie Group, Caro Obbers Jasmien Breugelmans, Ria De Winter zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Tennis 4  TDD20A  
Leen Bakelants, Bart Van de peer Rani Van Dooren, Arnaud Van Dyck zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Tennis 5  TDG10  
Jan De Clercq, Kristel Soffers Noëlla Mudd, Victor Descamps zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Tennis 6  TDG20A  
Annebel Janssens, Kris Janssens Katrien Stoelen, Tom Hoyberghs zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Padel - T3  PDG400  
Duces Marc, Eli Duces Bart Marien, Gunther Van Rompay zo 03-03-2024 14:30 Padel - T4  PDH400  
Annick Doms, Bart Lux Samson ADABI, Nadine Cools zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Tennis 1  TDG60  
Iris Schrooten, Wout Maes eddy seyns, Inne Verreet zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Tennis 2  TDG40B  
Tim Mersseman, ? Dries De Winter, Frederik Broeckx zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Tennis 3  TDH20  
Niels De Backer, Andert Daemen Jimmy Rouneau, Manu Van Everbroeck zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Tennis 4  TDH60+  
Inge Cuyt, Walter Van Peer Mike Steylaerts, Katina Teunen zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Tennis 5  TDG40B  
Ilse Van den Bergh, Kristel Geens Inge Daelemans, Kato Gebruers zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Tennis 6  TDD20A  
Matthias Van Gucht, ? Alexandre Montrieux, Luc Apers zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Padel - T3  PDH600  
Chris Naenen, Jolien Naenen Ymke Van hooff, Thomas Van Engeland zo 03-03-2024 16:00 Padel - T4  PDG200  
Cil Wuyts, Ellen De Preter Sofie Tondeur, Jessica Mertens zo 03-03-2024 17:30 Tennis 1  TDD60  
Thomas Van Hoof, Tom Altmann Yannick Van Parys, Miguel verbraecken zo 03-03-2024 17:30 Tennis 2  TDH60+  
tom maes, Leen Van den Buys Eric De Backer, Galia Bouly zo 03-03-2024 17:30 Tennis 3  TDG40A  
Piet De Backer, Dirk Verelst Karl Descamps, Victor Descamps zo 03-03-2024 17:30 Tennis 6  TDH20  
Kristine Huysmans, Renild Daelemans Kathleen Tuyteleers, Heidi Van Nuffelen zo 03-03-2024 17:30 Padel - T3  PDD200  
Ann Vuylsteke, ? Lies De Cock, Alexander Opdebeeck zo 03-03-2024 17:30 Padel - T4  PDG200  
Guy Naegels, Heidi Gillemot Sofie Vercammen, Tom Vandenplas zo 03-03-2024 17:30 Padel - T5  PDG400  
Jan Braeken, Inne Verreet Dorien Bossaerts, thomas vroemans zo 03-03-2024 19:00 Tennis 1  TDG60  
Loïc Mariscal, Kurt Lambrechts Erwin De Haes, Vincent Mees zo 03-03-2024 19:00 Tennis 2  TDH40  
Luc Torfs, Yelle Vermant Kenny Van Houtven, Ruben Peers zo 03-03-2024 19:00 Tennis 3  TDH20  
Gunther Van Es, Vicky Storme Dimi Thomas, Sabrina Guetens zo 03-03-2024 19:00 Padel - T3  PDG400  
Sven Hendrickx, Kristof Verelst Peter Van de Casteele, Hans Abbeloos zo 03-03-2024 19:00 Padel - T4  PDH600  
Els Beullens, Hans Van Dessel Vicky Nuyts, Robin De wit zo 03-03-2024 20:30 Tennis 1  TDG40B  
Lisa Annys, Anna Annys Magdalena Stipanovics, Nadia Busseniers zo 03-03-2024 20:30 Tennis 2  TDD10  
Gerd Dens, koen eysscher Geoffrey Rockelé, Didier Bunneghem zo 03-03-2024 20:30 Tennis 3  TDH40  
?, ? Michèle Van de Leur, Picha Peeters zo 03-03-2024 20:30 Tennis 4  TDD20A  
Britt Borgt, Jill Houtmeyers barbara stuer, Estel Hendrickx zo 03-03-2024 20:30 Tennis 5  TDD40  
Samson ADABI, Nadine Cools Jan Braeken, Inne Verreet zo 03-03-2024 20:30 Tennis 6  TDG60